by like my bike
Tue Sep 05, 2006 4:08 pm
1 Simon Baxter Adept Precision / Autoweld 4J 10.00
2 Andrew Moss Adept Precision / Autoweld 4V 10.01
3 Shaun Tyson Adept Precision / Autoweld 2 10.02
4 Julian Judge Alford Wheelers 3 10.03
5 Mark Davies Barnsley Road Club 2 10.04
6 Tim Moorhouse BoneshakersRT 4 10.05
7 Graig Stevenson BoneshakersRT 3 10.06
8 David Compston Bridlington 2 10.07
9 David Robinson Cestria CC 2 10.08
10 Richard Robinson Cherry Valley RT 3 10.09
11 Gareth Williams Cherry Valley RT 2 10.10
12 Elliott Teal Chevin Cycles 2 10.11
14 Richard Meadows Cleveland Wheelers 2J 10.12
15 Marcus Smith Cleveland Wheelers 2 10.13
16 Phil Bixby Clifton CC/ Cycle Heaven 4 10.14
17 Paul Bridgen Clifton CC/ Cycle Heaven 2 10.15
18 Kit Gilham Clifton CC/ Cycle Heaven 2 10.16
19 Paul Musgrave Clifton CC/ Cycle Heaven 3 10.17
20 Steve Savage Clifton CC/ Cycle Heaven 3 10.18
21 David Shackleton Cottingham Coureurs RT 2 10.19
22 Nathan Wilson Cottingham Coureurs RT 2 10.20
23 Damian Smith Honister 92 2 10.21
24 Richard Binks Huddersfield Road Club 2 10.22
25 Kevin Stuart Leeds St. Christophers 3 10.23
26 James Struthers Lindsey Roads/Ettride Cycles 3 10.24
27 Colin Baldwin Malton Wheelers 4 10.25
28 Matthew Enticknap Malton Wheelers 4 10.26
29 Steve Wilson MTS Cyclesport 4 10.27
30 Daniel Birch Obricoaching RT 4 10.28
31 Matthew Eastwood Obricoaching RT 4 10.29
32 James Wagstaff Obricoaching RT 4J 10.30
33 Adam Mitchell Preston Cycle Club 3 10.31
34 Paul Hickman PRIVATE 4 10.32
35 Jason Shipton PRIVATE 4 10.33
36 Philip Holwet Rutland CC 2 10.34
37 Simon Keeton Rutland CC 3 10.35
38 Marc Mallender Rutland CC 2 10.36
39 Kyle Byers Scunthorpe Poly 3 10.37
40 Andrew Whitehead Thurcroft CC 2 10.38
41 Mike Salkeld Triangle RT 3 10.39
42 Luke Allen Universal CC 3J 10.40
43 Mark Ollerenshaw VC Beverley 3 10.41
44 Paul Dixon VS cycles Brighouse 2 V 10.42
45 Michael Lever VS cycles Brighouse 3 10.43
46 Dominic Turner VS cycles Brighouse 3 10.44
47 Martin Flanagan Wakefield CC / Exponential 4 10.45
48 Daniel McClusky White Knight RC 3 10.46
49 Simon Wilson Worcester St John CC 2 10.47
50 Carl Saint Yorkshire Road Club 3 10.48
51 Graeme Huston Zeus Racing 3 10.49
Good Luck to all the riders
2 Andrew Moss Adept Precision / Autoweld 4V 10.01
3 Shaun Tyson Adept Precision / Autoweld 2 10.02
4 Julian Judge Alford Wheelers 3 10.03
5 Mark Davies Barnsley Road Club 2 10.04
6 Tim Moorhouse BoneshakersRT 4 10.05
7 Graig Stevenson BoneshakersRT 3 10.06
8 David Compston Bridlington 2 10.07
9 David Robinson Cestria CC 2 10.08
10 Richard Robinson Cherry Valley RT 3 10.09
11 Gareth Williams Cherry Valley RT 2 10.10
12 Elliott Teal Chevin Cycles 2 10.11
14 Richard Meadows Cleveland Wheelers 2J 10.12
15 Marcus Smith Cleveland Wheelers 2 10.13
16 Phil Bixby Clifton CC/ Cycle Heaven 4 10.14
17 Paul Bridgen Clifton CC/ Cycle Heaven 2 10.15
18 Kit Gilham Clifton CC/ Cycle Heaven 2 10.16
19 Paul Musgrave Clifton CC/ Cycle Heaven 3 10.17
20 Steve Savage Clifton CC/ Cycle Heaven 3 10.18
21 David Shackleton Cottingham Coureurs RT 2 10.19
22 Nathan Wilson Cottingham Coureurs RT 2 10.20
23 Damian Smith Honister 92 2 10.21
24 Richard Binks Huddersfield Road Club 2 10.22
25 Kevin Stuart Leeds St. Christophers 3 10.23
26 James Struthers Lindsey Roads/Ettride Cycles 3 10.24
27 Colin Baldwin Malton Wheelers 4 10.25
28 Matthew Enticknap Malton Wheelers 4 10.26
29 Steve Wilson MTS Cyclesport 4 10.27
30 Daniel Birch Obricoaching RT 4 10.28
31 Matthew Eastwood Obricoaching RT 4 10.29
32 James Wagstaff Obricoaching RT 4J 10.30
33 Adam Mitchell Preston Cycle Club 3 10.31
34 Paul Hickman PRIVATE 4 10.32
35 Jason Shipton PRIVATE 4 10.33
36 Philip Holwet Rutland CC 2 10.34
37 Simon Keeton Rutland CC 3 10.35
38 Marc Mallender Rutland CC 2 10.36
39 Kyle Byers Scunthorpe Poly 3 10.37
40 Andrew Whitehead Thurcroft CC 2 10.38
41 Mike Salkeld Triangle RT 3 10.39
42 Luke Allen Universal CC 3J 10.40
43 Mark Ollerenshaw VC Beverley 3 10.41
44 Paul Dixon VS cycles Brighouse 2 V 10.42
45 Michael Lever VS cycles Brighouse 3 10.43
46 Dominic Turner VS cycles Brighouse 3 10.44
47 Martin Flanagan Wakefield CC / Exponential 4 10.45
48 Daniel McClusky White Knight RC 3 10.46
49 Simon Wilson Worcester St John CC 2 10.47
50 Carl Saint Yorkshire Road Club 3 10.48
51 Graeme Huston Zeus Racing 3 10.49
Good Luck to all the riders
A J